Spielplan

Vereinsspielplan 2017/2018
TagDatumZeitHalleLigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Mo.04.09.201720:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITV Eschborn 1888 09:01
Mo.04.09.201720:10  v  (1)  DKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV 04:06
Di.05.09.201717:50  v  (1)  SBKLTura 1893 NiederhöchstadtNeuenhainer TTV 1955 05:05
Di.05.09.201718:30  (1)  SBKKTV 1860 HofheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC) 06:04
Do.07.09.201720:15  t/v  (1)  DBLSV Titania EppenhainNeuenhainer TTV 1955 01:08
Do.07.09.201720:15  (1)  HKLTura 1893 NiederhöchstadtNeuenhainer TTV 1955 III 09:02
Fr.08.09.201720:00  (1)  H1.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IVTura 1893 Niederhöchstadt III 04:09
Fr.08.09.201720:00  (1)  HBKNeuenhainer TTV 1955TV 1891 Stierstadt II 05:09
Sa.09.09.201713:00  (1)  MJKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TSG 1888 Eddersheim 08:02
Sa.09.09.201713:00  (1)  SAKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITura 1893 Niederhöchstadt 07:03
Di.12.09.201718:30  (1)  MJKLTV 1860 HofheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 00:10
Fr.15.09.201720:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IIISG DJK Hattersheim 01:09
Fr.15.09.201720:00  (1)  HBKNeuenhainer TTV 1955TuS 1884 Kriftel V 09:05
Fr.15.09.201720:00  (1)  H1.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IVTuS 1884 Kriftel VII 05:09
Mo.18.09.201720:15  (1)  DKLTSV 1885 VockenhausenNeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 07:03
Do.21.09.201720:00  (1)  DBLTSG Niederhofheim 06Neuenhainer TTV 1955 08:06
Do.21.09.201720:15  (1)  H3.KKTSG 1861/03 Eppstein IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 V 08:02
Fr.22.09.201718:00  v  (1)  MSBOLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II 06:03
Fr.22.09.201720:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IIIBremthaler TTV II 09:04
Fr.22.09.201720:00  (1)  HBKBremthaler TTVNeuenhainer TTV 1955 07:09
Fr.22.09.201720:30  (1)  HKLTV 1885 LorsbachNeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 05:09
Sa.23.09.201710:30  v  (2)  SBKKTV 1861 Wallau IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC) 02:08
Sa.23.09.201713:30  (2)  MJKLSG Kelkheim IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 04:06
Sa.23.09.201714:00  v  (1)  SAKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITV 1861 Wallau II 06:04
Mo.25.09.201719:30  (1)  H3.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 VTuS Hornau VII 04:06
Mo.25.09.201720:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITSG Niederhofheim 06 II 08:08
Di.26.09.201720:00  (2)  HBKVfN Blau-Rot HattersheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 09:07
Fr.29.09.201717:30  v  (1)  SAKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IISG Kelkheim 09:01
Fr.29.09.201720:00  (1)  H1.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IVSpvgg. 07 Hochheim III 03:09
Fr.29.09.201720:00  (1)  DBLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TG 1899 Oberjosbach II 08:04
Fr.29.09.201720:30  (1)  HKLTG HochheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 III 09:03
Sa.30.09.201714:30  (1)  SBKLTG HochheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 00:10
Sa.30.09.201715:00  (1)  MSBOLTV 1886 IgstadtNeuenhainer TTV 1955 03:06
So.01.10.201710:00  (2)  MJKLTV 1861 WallauNeuenhainer TTV 1955 06:04
Do.05.10.201718:00  (1)  SAKLSpvgg. 07 HochheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 03:07
Fr.06.10.201717:30  v  (1)  SBKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955Bremthaler TTV 09:01
Fr.06.10.201717:30  v  (1)  MJKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955Bremthaler TTV 05:05
Fr.06.10.201720:00  (1)  H1.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IVSG Kelkheim IV 09:05
Do.12.10.201720:15  (1)  H3.KKTSG Sulzbach 1888 VIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 V 03:07
Di.24.10.201720:00  (1)  HKLTG Hochheim IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 05:09
Do.26.10.201718:00  t  (1)  MJKLTV Eschborn 1888Neuenhainer TTV 1955 05:05
Do.26.10.201718:00  (1)  SBKKSV Titania EppenhainNeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC) 03:07
Do.26.10.201718:00  (1)  SAKLTV Eschborn 1888 IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 07:03
Do.26.10.201719:30  (3)  DKLTG 1899 Oberjosbach IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 01:09
Do.26.10.201720:15  (1)  HBKSC Eintracht Oberursel 1957Neuenhainer TTV 1955 09:03
Fr.27.10.201718:15  v  (1)  MSBOLTTC Merkenbach 1984 IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 00:06
Fr.27.10.201720:30  (1)  H1.KKTG Hochheim IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 IV 06:09
Sa.28.10.201710:00  t  (1)  MSBOLTV Eschborn 1888Neuenhainer TTV 1955 05:05
Fr.03.11.201720:15  (1)  H1.KKTuS Hornau IVNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IV 09:03
Fr.03.11.201720:15  (1)  HBKSG HausenNeuenhainer TTV 1955 09:00
Mo.06.11.201719:30  (1)  H3.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 VTV Okriftel II 09:01
Mo.06.11.201720:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IIRoter Stern Hofheim 09:05
Fr.10.11.201718:00  (1)  MJKLSG DJK HattersheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 04:06
Fr.10.11.201718:15  (1)  SBKLTSG Niederhofheim 06Neuenhainer TTV 1955 00:10
Fr.10.11.201720:00  (1)  H1.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IVTSV 1885 Vockenhausen 05:09
Fr.10.11.201720:00  (1)  HBKNeuenhainer TTV 1955SG Kelkheim II 09:01
Fr.10.11.201720:30  (1)  HKLTV 1860 Hofheim IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 III 09:06
Sa.11.11.201713:00  (1)  SAKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITuS 1884 Kriftel II 04:06
Sa.11.11.201713:00  (1)  SBKKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC)TSG Sulzbach 1888 (SC) 05:05
Sa.11.11.201718:00  (1)  MSBOLSV Rot-Weiß HadamarNeuenhainer TTV 1955 05:05
Mo.13.11.201719:30  (1)  H3.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 VTSG Ehlhalten 1893 III 04:06
Mo.13.11.201720:00  (1)  DKLTuS 1883 Nordenstadt IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 04:06
Mo.13.11.201720:00  (1)  H1.KKTG Weilbach 1886Neuenhainer TTV 1955 IV 08:08
Mo.13.11.201720:00  (1)  DBLTV Eschborn 1888Neuenhainer TTV 1955 07:07
Mo.13.11.201720:15  (2)  HBKTuS Hornau IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 03:09
Fr.17.11.201718:35  v  (1)  SAKLTGS 1886 LangenhainNeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 03:07
Fr.17.11.201720:00  (2)  H3.KKSpvgg. 07 Hochheim VNeuenhainer TTV 1955 V 08:02
Fr.17.11.201720:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IIISpvgg. 07 Hochheim II 08:08
Fr.17.11.201720:30  (1)  HKLTV 1861 Wallau IVNeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 06:09
Sa.18.11.201711:00  v  (1)  MSBOLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TTF Oberzeuzheim 06:01
Sa.18.11.201711:00  t/v  (1)  SBKKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC)TV 1861 Wallau 04:06
Sa.18.11.201713:00  (1)  MJKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TG Hochheim 10:00
Mo.20.11.201718:00  (1)  MJKLSpvgg. 07 HochheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 04:06
Mo.20.11.201719:30  (1)  H3.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 VTV Eschborn 1888 III 06:04
Mo.20.11.201720:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITura 1893 Niederhöchstadt II 09:00
Di.21.11.201718:00  (1)  SBKLTuS 1884 KriftelNeuenhainer TTV 1955 03:07
Fr.24.11.201718:15  (1)  MSBOLTuS 1884 KriftelNeuenhainer TTV 1955 02:06
Fr.24.11.201720:00  (1)  DBLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TTC OE Bad Homburg II 08:00
Fr.24.11.201720:00  (1)  H1.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IVTSG 1888 Eddersheim IV 02:09
Fr.24.11.201720:05  v  (1)  DKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITV 1877 Kostheim 06:04
Fr.24.11.201720:10  v  (1)  HBKNeuenhainer TTV 1955TV Oberstedten 1887 09:03
Fr.24.11.201720:15  (1)  HKLSG Kelkheim IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 III 09:06
Sa.25.11.201714:00  v  (1)  SBKKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC)TG Weilbach 1886 08:02
Sa.25.11.201714:00  v  (1)  SAKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITG Weilbach 1886 04:06
Mo.27.11.201718:00  v  (1)  MSBOLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TuS Hornau 06:02
Do.30.11.201720:00  (1)  HBKSG 1908 Bad SodenNeuenhainer TTV 1955 09:05
Fr.01.12.201718:00  (1)  SBKKTuS 1884 Kriftel IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC) 05:05
Fr.01.12.201718:15  (1)  SAKLTSG Niederhofheim 06Neuenhainer TTV 1955 II 03:07
Fr.01.12.201720:00  t/v  (1)  DBLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TSG Ehlhalten 1893 04:08
Fr.01.12.201720:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IIITSG 1861/03 Eppstein 09:02
Fr.01.12.201720:15  (1)  HKLTuS 1884 Kriftel VINeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 03:09
Fr.01.12.201720:30  (1)  H1.KKTGS 1886 LangenhainNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IV 09:05
Sa.02.12.201711:00  v  (1)  MJKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TSV 1885 Vockenhausen 04:06
Sa.02.12.201713:00  (1)  SBKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TV Eschborn 1888 09:01
Sa.02.12.201713:00  t/v  (1)  SAKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITSG Sulzbach 1888 III 04:06
So.03.12.201712:15  v  (1)  SBKLTSG Sulzbach 1888Neuenhainer TTV 1955 00:10
Mo.04.12.201719:30  (1)  H3.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 VTSV 1885 Vockenhausen III 08:02
Mo.04.12.201720:00  (1)  HBKNeuenhainer TTV 1955TSV 1908 Grävenwiesbach 06:09
Mo.04.12.201720:00  (1)  DBLNeuenhainer TTV 1955SG 1862 Anspach 08:05
Mo.04.12.201720:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITSG 1888 Eddersheim III 06:09
Mi.06.12.201718:15  t  (1)  SBKKTuS Hornau (SC)Neuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC) 04:06
Do.07.12.201720:15  (1)  HKLTSG Sulzbach 1888 IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 III 09:05
Fr.08.12.201718:00  (1)  MJKLTuS 1884 Kriftel IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 09:01
Sa.09.12.201711:00  h/v  (H)  MSBOLTTC Merkenbach 1984 (SiA)Neuenhainer TTV 1955 03:06
Fr.19.01.201820:15  v  (1)  HBKTV 1891 Stierstadt IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 09:06
Do.25.01.201817:45  (1)  SAKLTura 1893 NiederhöchstadtNeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 02:08
Do.25.01.201820:00  (1)  HKLTV Eschborn 1888Neuenhainer TTV 1955 II 05:09
Fr.26.01.201820:00  t  (1)  DBLNeuenhainer TTV 1955SV Titania Eppenhain 08:02
Fr.26.01.201820:15  v  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IIITura 1893 Niederhöchstadt 04:09
Sa.27.01.201813:00  (1)  MSBOLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TTC Merkenbach 1984 II 06:01
Sa.27.01.201813:00  (1)  SBKKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC)TV 1860 Hofheim 04:06
Sa.27.01.201813:00  u  (1)  SBKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955Tura 1893 Niederhöchstadt 
Sa.27.01.201815:30  (1)  MJKLTSG 1888 EddersheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 01:09
Mo.29.01.201819:30  (1)  H3.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 VTSG 1861/03 Eppstein II 
Mo.29.01.201820:00  (1)  DKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITSV 1885 Vockenhausen 
Mo.29.01.201820:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITV 1885 Lorsbach 
Do.01.02.201820:00  (1)  H1.KKTura 1893 Niederhöchstadt IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 IV 
Fr.02.02.201819:30  (1)  HKLBremthaler TTV IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 III 
Fr.02.02.201820:00  (1)  HBKNeuenhainer TTV 1955Bremthaler TTV 
Fr.02.02.201820:00  (1)  DKLTTC RW 1921 Biebrich IVNeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 
Fr.02.02.201820:00  (1)  DBLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TSG Niederhofheim 06 
Sa.03.02.201813:00  t/v  (1)  SBKKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC)TV 1861 Wallau II 
Sa.03.02.201813:00  (1)  MJKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955SG Kelkheim III 
Do.15.02.201820:00  (1)  H1.KKSpvgg. 07 Hochheim IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 IV 
Do.15.02.201820:15  (2)  H3.KKTuS Hornau VIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 V 
Fr.16.02.201820:00  (1)  HBKNeuenhainer TTV 1955VfN Blau-Rot Hattersheim 
Fr.16.02.201820:00  (1)  DBLTG 1899 Oberjosbach IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 
Fr.16.02.201820:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IIITG Hochheim 
Fr.16.02.201820:15  (1)  HKLTSG Niederhofheim 06 IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 
Sa.17.02.201813:00  (1)  MSBOLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TV 1886 Igstadt 
Sa.17.02.201813:00  (1)  SBKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TG Hochheim 
Sa.17.02.201813:00  (1)  MJKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TV 1861 Wallau 
Sa.17.02.201816:00  (2)  SAKLSG KelkheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 
Mo.19.02.201820:00  (1)  DKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITG 1899 Oberjosbach III 
Mo.19.02.201820:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITG Hochheim II 
Mo.19.02.201820:30  t  (1)  H3.KKTSG Ehlhalten 1893 IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 V 
Fr.23.02.201817:30  (1)  SBKLBremthaler TTVNeuenhainer TTV 1955 
Fr.23.02.201820:00  (1)  HBKNeuenhainer TTV 1955SC Eintracht Oberursel 1957 
Fr.23.02.201820:00  (1)  H1.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IVTG Hochheim III 
Fr.23.02.201820:30  (1)  HKLSG DJK HattersheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 III 
Sa.24.02.201813:00  t  (1)  MJKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TV Eschborn 1888 
Sa.24.02.201813:00  (1)  SAKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITV Eschborn 1888 II 
Sa.24.02.201813:00  (1)  SBKKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC)SV Titania Eppenhain 
Sa.24.02.201813:00  t  (1)  MSBOLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TV Eschborn 1888 
Di.27.02.201820:15  (1)  HBKTuS 1884 Kriftel VNeuenhainer TTV 1955 
Fr.02.03.201820:15  (1)  H1.KKTuS 1884 Kriftel VIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 IV 
Sa.03.03.201813:00  (1)  MJKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TV 1860 Hofheim 
So.04.03.201812:30  (2)  SAKLTV 1861 Wallau IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 
Di.06.03.201818:00  (1)  SAKLTuS 1884 Kriftel IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 
Di.06.03.201820:15  (1)  HBKSG Kelkheim IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 
Di.06.03.201820:30  (1)  H3.KKTV Okriftel IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 V 
Mi.07.03.201820:15  (1)  H1.KKTSV 1885 VockenhausenNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IV 
Do.08.03.201820:00  (1)  HKLRoter Stern HofheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 
Fr.09.03.201820:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IIITV 1860 Hofheim II 
Sa.10.03.201810:00  (1)  SBKKTSG Sulzbach 1888 (SC)Neuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC) 
Sa.10.03.201813:00  (1)  SBKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TSG Niederhofheim 06 
Sa.10.03.201813:00  (1)  MSBOLNeuenhainer TTV 1955SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 
Sa.10.03.201813:00  (1)  MJKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955SG DJK Hattersheim 
Mo.12.03.201819:30  (1)  H3.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 VSpvgg. 07 Hochheim V 
Mo.12.03.201820:00  (1)  DKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITuS 1883 Nordenstadt II 
Mo.12.03.201820:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITV 1861 Wallau IV 
Fr.16.03.201820:00  (1)  HBKNeuenhainer TTV 1955TuS Hornau III 
Fr.16.03.201820:00  (1)  H1.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IVTG Weilbach 1886 
Fr.16.03.201820:00  (1)  DBLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TV Eschborn 1888 
Sa.17.03.201812:30  (1)  MSBOLTTF OberzeuzheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 
Sa.17.03.201813:00  (1)  SAKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITGS 1886 Langenhain 
Sa.17.03.201814:30  (1)  MJKLTG HochheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 
So.18.03.201810:00  (1)  HKLSpvgg. 07 Hochheim IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 III 
So.18.03.201812:30  t  (2)  SBKKTV 1861 WallauNeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC) 
Fr.23.03.201817:30  (1)  MJKLBremthaler TTVNeuenhainer TTV 1955 
Fr.23.03.201820:00  (1)  H1.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IVTuS Hornau IV 
Fr.23.03.201820:00  (1)  HBKNeuenhainer TTV 1955SG Hausen 
Sa.24.03.201813:00  (1)  SAKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IISpvgg. 07 Hochheim 
Sa.24.03.201813:30  (1)  MSBOLTTC RW 1921 Biebrich IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 
Mo.09.04.201820:15  (1)  H3.KKTV Eschborn 1888 IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 V 
Di.10.04.201820:15  (1)  HKLTura 1893 Niederhöchstadt IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 
Fr.13.04.201820:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IIISG Kelkheim III 
Fr.13.04.201820:00  (1)  HBKTV Oberstedten 1887Neuenhainer TTV 1955 
Fr.13.04.201820:15  (1)  DKLTV 1877 KostheimNeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 
Fr.13.04.201820:15  (1)  DBLTTC OE Bad Homburg IINeuenhainer TTV 1955 
Fr.13.04.201820:30  (1)  H1.KKTSG 1888 Eddersheim IVNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IV 
Sa.14.04.201813:00  (1)  MSBOLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TuS 1884 Kriftel 
Sa.14.04.201813:00  (1)  SBKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TuS 1884 Kriftel 
So.15.04.201810:00  (2)  SAKLTG Weilbach 1886Neuenhainer TTV 1955 II 
So.15.04.201810:00  (2)  SBKKTG Weilbach 1886Neuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC) 
Mo.16.04.201818:00  (1)  SBKLTV Eschborn 1888Neuenhainer TTV 1955 
Mo.16.04.201819:30  (1)  H3.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 VTSG Sulzbach 1888 VII 
Mo.16.04.201820:00  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITuS 1884 Kriftel VI 
Mi.18.04.201818:15  (1)  MJKLTSV 1885 VockenhausenNeuenhainer TTV 1955 
Fr.20.04.201817:30  v  (1)  SAKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IITSG Niederhofheim 06 
Fr.20.04.201818:15  (1)  MSBOLTuS HornauNeuenhainer TTV 1955 
Fr.20.04.201820:00  (1)  HBKNeuenhainer TTV 1955SG 1908 Bad Soden 
Fr.20.04.201820:00  (1)  H1.KKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IVTGS 1886 Langenhain 
Fr.20.04.201820:15  (1)  HKLTSG 1861/03 EppsteinNeuenhainer TTV 1955 III 
Sa.21.04.201813:00  (1)  SBKKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC)TuS 1884 Kriftel II 
So.22.04.201810:00  t  (1)  DBLTSG Ehlhalten 1893Neuenhainer TTV 1955 
Mi.25.04.201820:15  (1)  HBKTSV 1908 GrävenwiesbachNeuenhainer TTV 1955 
Mi.25.04.201820:15  (1)  H3.KKTSV 1885 Vockenhausen IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 V 
Do.26.04.201820:30  (1)  HKLTSG 1888 Eddersheim IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 
Fr.27.04.201820:00  (2)  DBLSG 1862 AnspachNeuenhainer TTV 1955 
Fr.27.04.201820:15  (1)  H1.KKSG Kelkheim IVNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IV 
Sa.28.04.201813:00  t/v  (1)  SAKLTSG Sulzbach 1888 IIINeuenhainer TTV 1955 II 
Sa.28.04.201813:00  (1)  MJKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TuS 1884 Kriftel II 
Sa.28.04.201813:00  (1)  SBKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TSG Sulzbach 1888 
Sa.28.04.201813:00  (1)  MSBOLNeuenhainer TTV 1955TTC Merkenbach 1984 (SiA) 
Sa.28.04.201813:00  t  (1)  SBKKNeuenhainer TTV 1955 (SC)TuS Hornau (SC) 
Sa.28.04.201815:30  v  (1)  HKLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 IIITSG Sulzbach 1888 III